Waarschuwingen / Straffen

Straffen

Datum Afdeling Reeks Team Reden Correctie
24/01/2020 III D Fayenbois 1 Other Director's decision after a deliberate breach of the law -1,00
23/01/2020 III C Chaver 2 Other De Zuid speler in de gesloten zaal (1ste speelhelft) heeft bewust niet gealerteerd zodat het voor de tegenstander onmogelijk was om de bieding van zijn partner te begrijpen (art 72.B.1 en art 90.A van de spelregels) -1,00
23/01/2020 III C Chaver 2 Convention Card Het paar Willem De Visschere – Luc Maes was niet in het bezit van twee geldige systeemkaarten (art 38 van het nationaal viertallen reglement) -1,00
14/12/2019 H Round-robin Phenix 1 Other Slow Play -0,50
14/12/2019 H Round-robin B B C 2 Other Slow Play -0,50
14/12/2019 H Round-robin Phenix 1 Other Slow Play -0,50
14/12/2019 H Round-robin B B C 3 Other Slow Play -0,50
27/11/2019 H Round-robin B B C 3 Late arrival Late arrival & The request to accept force majeure is denied. -1,00
12/10/2019 II B Chaver 1 Players & Convention Cards The pair Carlo Vandenbussche – Ulysse Depret (Chaver 1) have once again insufficient knowledge of their own system. Additionally their convention card is still incomplete. -1,00
26/01/2019 II B Forum 1 Late arrival In accordance with 53.03(f) Forum 1 is given a penalty of 3 VPs for late arrival. Their argumentation that they had the wrong address of Phenix is not accepted as all captains had been notified personally of the change of address -3,00
13/01/2019 H Semi-final 1 Phenix 1 Late arrival One player arrived 5 minutes late at the table (penalty of 4 IMP) -4,00
08/12/2018 H Round-robin B B C 3 Convention Card The pair Alain Kaplan - Gilles Crestey does not have a convention card with them nor has there been one uploaded on the website of the RBBF. -1,00
27/10/2018 H Round-robin Phenix 1 Other Mobile phones and electronic devices capable of communication must be switched off in the playing area and be visible at the table at all times. Any player not doing so, will cause his team to be subject to a penalty. -1,00
06/10/2018 I Genk 1 Late arrival The fact that was to decided to play only 33 boards was correct (in accordance with Section 47). In accordance with 47.02(a)1 no extra boards have to played later. In accordance with 53.03(f) Genk 1 is given a penalty of 3 VPs. -3,00
21/01/2017 III C C-Perron 6 Late arrival arrival at 16.30 -3,00
10/12/2016 I Chaver 1 Cancellation forfait 0,00
03/12/2016 II B Royal Squeeze 2 Late arrival visiting team 27 min late -1,50
29/11/2016 H Semi-final 1 B B C 1 Carry-over 16
29/11/2016 H Semi-final 2 Begijntje 1 Carry-over 2
29/11/2016 H Play-off 5/6 Riviera 1 Carry-over 1
29/11/2016 H Play-off 7/8 Royal Squeeze 1 Carry-over 10
19/11/2016 III B B.C.W.H. 1 Cancellation forfait 0,00
12/11/2016 II B Beveren 1 Cancellation forfait 0,00
12/11/2016 II B Chaver 3 Cancellation forfait 0,00
08/10/2016 I Phenix 2 Cancellation forfait 0,00
16/01/2016 I Perron 1 Convention Card No convention card available -1,00
16/01/2016 II B Charleroi 1 Contest Sheet wrong division, no signature - second violation -1,00
16/01/2016 III A Flanders 1 Contest Sheet no team names - second violation -1,00
16/01/2016 H Semi-final 1 B B C 3 Carry-over 15
16/01/2016 H Semi-final 2 Begijntje 1 Carry-over 1
16/01/2016 H Play-off 5/6 B B C 1 Carry-over 5
16/01/2016 H Play-off 7/8 B B C 2 Carry-over 2
09/01/2016 III D 3 Vallées 1 Late arrival Arrival 35 minutes late -3,00
14/11/2015 II A Chaver 3 Contest Sheet late, second violation -1,00
16/10/2015 III A PAWO 1 Convention Card no regular convention card posted in time, sec violation -1,00
07/02/2015 II A Riviera 3 Contest Sheet incomplete, thirth violation -1,00
07/02/2015 II A Genk 2 Other separation of ex aequo with Verviers 1 (better result for Genk in matches Verviers) 0
24/01/2015 III B Begijntje 2 Contest Sheet Not sent -1,00
24/01/2015 III B U.A.E 4 Contest Sheet Incomplete and 2 times late -1,00
24/01/2015 II B Chaver 2 Contest Sheet Date, division and series not entered; thirth violation; contest sheet 1 d late -1,00
24/01/2015 III D Royal Squeeze 4 Contest Sheet earlier contest sheet incomplete; contest sheet sent 2d late, second violation -1,00
17/01/2015 I U.A.E 1 Contest Sheet 2 weeks late -1,00
17/01/2015 III B Forum 1 Contest Sheet 1 day late, second violation; teamnames missing or incorrect, second violation -1,00
17/01/2015 III A Nobele Donk 1 Contest Sheet incomplete and 1 week late -1,00
17/01/2015 I Geel 1 Contest Sheet Names not entered second violation and wrong licence number -1,00
10/01/2015 II A Beveren 1 Contest Sheet Date, division, serie and teamnames not entered, thirth violation -1,00
10/01/2015 III A Charleroi 3 Contest Sheet 1 week late -1,00
13/12/2014 II A Namur 2 Other 1 VP by the TD to the team for not knowing their system -1,00
29/11/2014 II B Waregem 1 Contest Sheet Team names incorrect, contest sheet incomplete thirth violation -1,00
29/11/2014 III C Aarschot 1 Contest Sheet 1 d late; 2 earlier warnings for incomplete contest sheet -1,00
08/11/2014 III A K.A.Union-Sandeman 2 Contest Sheet Not sent -1,00
25/10/2014 III B Espace-Pontia BC 1 Contest Sheet Not sent -1,00
15/09/2014 III C U.A.E 4 Players & Convention Cards Not uploaded in time -3,00
15/09/2014 II A Phenix 3 Players & Convention Cards Not uploaded in time -3,00
15/09/2014 III B Espace-Pontia BC 1 Players & Convention Cards Not uploaded in time -3,00
H Semi-final 1 B B C 1 Carry-over 16
H Semi-final 2 Riviera 1 Carry-over 3
I Final U.A.E 1 Carry-over 8
H Play-off 5/6 Royal Squeeze 1 Carry-over 3
I Play-off 3/4 C-Perron 1 Carry-over 3
H Play-off 7/8 Begijntje 1 Carry-over 7
I Play-off 5/6 Genk 1 Carry-over 5
H Semi-final 2 B B C 3 Carry-over 5
I Play-off 7/8 C-Perron 2 Carry-over 3
H Play-off 5/6 Begijntje 1 Carry-over 4
H Semi-final 1 Royal Squeeze 1 Carry-over Carry-over 12
H Semi-final 1 Begijntje 1 Carry-over 16
H Play-off 7/8 C-Perron 1 Carry-over 7
H Semi-final 2 Phenix 1 Carry-over 3
H Semi-final 2 B B C 1 Carry-over 2
H Semi-final 1 B B C 1 Carry-over 16
H Play-off 5/6 B B C 2 Carry-over 6
H Play-off 5/6 Royal Squeeze 1 Carry-over 0
H Play-off 7/8 Perron 1 Carry-over 11
H Play-off 7/8 B B C 2 Carry-over 4

Waarschuwingen

Datum Afdeling Reeks Team Reden
23/01/2020 III C Chaver 2 Convention Card De systeemkaart van het paar Willem De Visschere – Luc Maes was niet gepubliceerd op de website (sectie 27.03 en 27.05 van het nationale reglement viertallen)
23/01/2020 III C Chaver 2 Other Een ernstige waarschuwing voor een poging om een overtreding verborgen te houden (art 72.B.3 en 90.B van de spelregels)
23/01/2020 III C Chaver 2 Other Het paar Willem De Visschere – Luc Maes heeft de opgelegde systeembeperking (categorie B) niet nageleefd (art 40.B.4 van de spelregels)
23/01/2020 III C Waregem 1 Convention Card De systeemkaart van het paar Patrick T'Kindt – Lieve Vermandere is niet opgesteld in het Engels (sectie 27.01 van het nationale viertallen reglement)
14/12/2019 H Round-robin B B C 1 Other Warning for the Pair Alain Labaere - Valérie Labaere for not respecting the line Up (NS inverted in closed room)
14/12/2019 H Round-robin B B C 2 Other Warning for the pair Daniel Kurgan - Fréderic Capentier (BCOB 2) for insufficient knowledge of their own system.
14/12/2019 H Round-robin B B C 2 Other Warning for the pair Daniel Kurgan - Frédéric Carpentier (BCOB 2) for entering wrongs scores (2x) in the bridgemate
14/12/2019 H Round-robin Phenix 1 Other Warning for the pair David Johnson - Jacques Stas (Phenix 1) for entering wrongs scores (2x) in the bridgemate
14/12/2019 H Round-robin B B C 3 Other Warning for the Pair Louis-Carl Speleers - Faramarz Bigdeli (BCOB 3) for not respecting the line Up (EW inverted in closed room)
14/12/2019 H Round-robin B B C 2 Other Warning for the player Frédéric Carpentier for not arranging his own cards in an orderly overlapping row in the sequence played (Law 65 C)
07/12/2019 III C Chaver 2 Other Warning for the pair Yves Campana– Willem De Visschere (Chaver 2) for not giving full disclosure.of their partnership agreements.
30/11/2019 H Round-robin Riviera 2 Other Warning for the Pair B. Dehaye - C. Dehaye for not respecting the line Up (NS inverted in closed room)
30/11/2019 H Round-robin B B C 1 Other Warning for the pair JM Backes - P. Bocken for non respecting the line Up (NS inverted in closed room)
28/11/2019 II A C-Perron 4 Other Warning for the pair Alain Jacquet – Peter Roell (Cercle Perron 4) for insufficient knowledge of their own system.
28/11/2019 II A C-Perron 4 Convention Card Warning for the pair Alain Jacquet – Peter Roell (Cercle Perron 4) for the unclear and erroneous convention card
23/11/2019 H Round-robin Begijntje 1 Other Warning for the pair Alain Moulart - Jean-Pierre Lafourcade (Begijntje 1) for failure to alert
23/11/2019 H Round-robin B B C 2 Other Warning for the pair Eric Colinet – Olivier Nève (BCOB 2) for insufficient knowledge of their own system.
30/10/2019 III D Fayenbois 1 Other Warning for the pair Christian Wynen – Regis Massange (Fayenbois 1) for insufficient knowledge of their own system
30/10/2019 III D Fayenbois 1 Convention Card Warning for the pair Christian Wynen – Regis Massange (Fayenbois 1) for the incomplete and poorly filled in convention card
12/10/2019 H Round-robin Royal Squeeze 1 Other 2nd and final warning for the team Squeeze for not respecting the line-up as home team (EW again inverted in closed room)
12/10/2019 III D Charleroi 3 Admin Warning for the team Charleroi 3 for not using the proper form to request a ruling
12/10/2019 H Round-robin Royal Squeeze 1 Other Warning for the team Squeeze for not respecting the line-up as home team (EW inverted in closed room)
05/10/2019 H Round-robin Phenix 1 Other Warning for the pair Damien Calas – Hervé Huntz (Phenix 1) for insufficient knowledge of their own system.
28/09/2019 III B Phenix 3 Other Warning for the pair Georges Jamin – Jean Chabotier (Phénix 3) for insufficient knowledge of their own system
09/02/2019 III A Lier 2 Other Warning for the pair Raf De Cat – Jan Hens (Lier 2) for insufficient knowledge of their own system.
09/02/2019 III A Lier 2 Other Warning for the pair Raf De Cat – Jan Hens (Lier 2) for infringing intentionally law 10 (Players do not have the right to determine rectifications on their own initiative)
09/02/2019 III A Beveren 1 Other Warning for the pair Paul De Clerck – Ludo Somers (Beveren 1) for infringing intentionally law 10 (Players do not have the right to determine rectifications on their own initiative)
02/02/2019 III B Riviera 5 Other Warning for the pair Robert Ketels – Emiel Oosters for not giving full disclosure.of their partnership agreements
27/01/2019 H Play-off 6/7 Begijntje 1 Other Official warning for the pair Isabelle Dewasme – Bernard Dehaye (Begijntje 1) for noise and disturbance at the table
27/01/2019 H Play-off 6/7 Royal Squeeze 1 Other Official warning for the pair Greet Vydt – Johan De Grave (Squeeze 1) for insufficient knowledge of their own system.
27/01/2019 H Play-off 6/7 Royal Squeeze 1 Other Official warning for the pair Greet Vydt - Johan De Grave for noise and disturbance at the table
09/01/2019 III B De Teuten 2 Other Official warning for the pair Joop Van Der Harst - Bob Van Der Zwan (De Teuten 2) for insufficient knowledge of their own system. This pair is additionally invited to complete their convention card
08/12/2018 H Round-robin Begijntje 1 Other Official warning for the pair Isabelle Dewasme – Bernard Dehaye (Begijntje 1) for insufficient knowledge of their own system.
08/12/2018 H Round-robin Royal Squeeze 1 Other The players of Squeeze 1, being NS in the closed room, left the table while there was still 1 result missing in the Bridgemate.
01/12/2018 II B Chaver 1 Other Official warning for the pair Luc De Schrijver – Carlo Vandenbusshe (Chaver 1) for insufficient knowledge of their own system.
24/11/2018 H Round-robin B B C 1 Other The players of BCOB 1, being NS in the open room, left the table while there was still 1 result missing in the Bridgemate.
10/11/2018 H Round-robin B B C 3 Other BCOB3 (G. Crestey and A. Kaplan) were given a warning because of noise and disturbance at the table
10/11/2018 H Round-robin U.A.E 1 Other UAE1 (S. Bahbout and D. Stuyck) were given a warning because of noise and disturbance at the table
10/11/2018 II A Oostmalle 1 Players & Convention Cards Official warning for the pair Eric Van Hove – Stefaan Wouters (Oostmalle 1) for insufficient knowledge of their own system. This pair is additionally invited to complete their convention card (“responses” and “subsequent action")
20/10/2018 II B Chaver 1 Other Official warning for the pair Carlo Vandenbussche – Ulysse Depret (Chaver 1) for insufficient knowledge of their own system. Additionally the pair Carlo Vandenbussche – Ulysse Depret is invited to complete their convention card (more "flesh on the bone")
13/10/2018 H Round-robin B B C 1 Late arrival - BCOB 1 is given a penalty of 2 VPs in accordance with Section 53.03(f) of the National Teams Regulations. This penalty does not affect the result of the match - the request for force majeure is denied.
13/10/2018 I Royal Squeeze 2 Convention Card The convention card is not in accordance with the partnerships agreements
06/10/2018 III B Nobele Donk 1 Other It was clear that it was a mistake in the conversion of the the balance of board 27 in IMPs, no consent of the opponents was needed (Section 43.03) and that the change could be made.
06/10/2018 H Round-robin B B C 2 Late arrival https://www.rbbf.be/sites/default/files/20181006%20Round%203%20Warning%20BCOB%202.pdf
28/10/2017 H Round-robin Riviera 1 Admin No valid system card uploaded for pair Van Den Hove Wouter - Vermeiren Raf
28/10/2017 H Round-robin U.A.E 1 Convention Card Warning for pair Van Der Vorst Mike - Louchart Pierre-Jean: unsufficient knowledge of own system
16/10/2017 III C Tournai 1 Other Mail from Th Mullens - Warning
30/09/2017 H Round-robin Begijntje 1 Other Mobile Phone - Warning
30/09/2017 H Round-robin B B C 2 Other Pair Alain Contreras & Caroline Van Den Bossche: unsufficient knowledge of own systen (x2) - warning (x2)
21/01/2017 III D Verviers 1 Contest Sheet not sended
04/12/2016 H Play-off 5/6 C-Perron 1 Cancellation Cercle Perron 1 decided not to play the 2nd day of the play-offs. Riviera 1 stays in Honour and Cercle Perron 1 needs to play the play-off B3
04/12/2016 H Semi-final 2 Begijntje 1 Cancellation Begijntje 1 decided not to play the last match. Consequnetly UAE 1 will play the finals.
12/11/2016 I Phenix 2 Other Players in wrong position at the table
22/10/2016 III A Knokke 1 Other Match Results not communicated in time
15/10/2016 III A K.A.Union-Sandeman 2 Contest Sheet not communicated in time
01/10/2016 II B Genk 3 Change of place not communicated
17/09/2016 I Riviera 2 Players & Convention Cards not uploaded in time
17/09/2016 II B Beveren 1 Players & Convention Cards not uploaded in time
17/09/2016 III B De Teuten 1 Players & Convention Cards not uploaded in time
17/09/2016 II B De Teuten 1 Players & Convention Cards not uploaded in time
17/09/2016 III B B.C.W.H. 1 Players & Convention Cards not uploaded in time
17/09/2016 III C Forum 2 Players & Convention Cards not uploaded in time
16/01/2016 III B PAWO 2 Contest Sheet 1d late
16/01/2016 III D B.C.W.H. 1 Contest Sheet no team names
09/01/2016 II A Verviers 1 Contest Sheet division and series not entered
09/01/2016 III A Charleroi 3 Contest Sheet 3 d late
09/01/2016 III D Charleroi 4 Contest Sheet 3 d late
12/12/2015 II B Forum 1 Contest Sheet wrong division
12/12/2015 III D K.A.Union-Sandeman 2 Contest Sheet team neams not entered
05/12/2015 III D Wavre 1 Contest Sheet 4d late
05/12/2015 II A Pieterman 1 Contest Sheet division not entered
21/11/2015 III B Forum 2 Contest Sheet late
14/11/2015 III C De Teuten 1 Contest Sheet late
14/11/2015 II A Genk 2 Convention Card Not uploaded
07/11/2015 I Chaver 1 Contest Sheet late
07/11/2015 III B Perron 4 Players players not registred
24/10/2015 III A PAWO 1 Contest Sheet date, division, series, team names not entered
24/10/2015 III B PAWO 2 Contest Sheet team names not entered
24/10/2015 III A Waregem 1 Contest Sheet team names not entered, licence numbers not visible
24/10/2015 III B Forum 2 Contest Sheet division and series not entered
24/10/2015 II B Forum 1 Contest Sheet 2d late
17/10/2015 III A Chaver 4 Contest Sheet team names not entered
17/10/2015 II A Chaver 3 Contest Sheet late
17/10/2015 III B Perron 4 Contest Sheet licence numbers not entered
10/10/2015 II A Geel 1 Contest Sheet team names not entered
10/10/2015 III A Waregem 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
10/10/2015 III B Forum 2 Convention Card Not uploaded
10/10/2015 III A Flanders 1 Contest Sheet division, series and team teams not entered
10/10/2015 II B Charleroi 1 Contest Sheet team names, division, series not entered
10/10/2015 III B Charleroi 2 Contest Sheet team names not entered
03/10/2015 II B Phenix 2 Contest Sheet licence numbers not entered
28/09/2015 III A PAWO 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
28/09/2015 III B PAWO 2 Convention Card Not uploaded
24/01/2015 III A K.A.Union-Sandeman 2 Contest Sheet Date, division, serie and table positions not entered, second violation
24/01/2015 II A Beveren 1 Contest Sheet contest sheet several times incomplete
10/01/2015 III A Riviera 4 Convention Card Not uploaded
10/01/2015 III D Royal Squeeze 4 Contest Sheet 1 day late
10/01/2015 I K.A.Union-Sandeman 1 Contest Sheet Team name not entered
10/01/2015 II A Beveren 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
10/01/2015 II A Riviera 3 Contest Sheet Licence number not entered
10/01/2015 II B Genk 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
10/01/2015 III A Chaver 3 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
13/12/2014 III D Aarschot 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
13/12/2014 III D 3 Vallées Convention Card Not uploaded
06/12/2014 II B Phenix 2 Convention Card Not uploaded
06/12/2014 III A Charleroi 3 Convention Card Not uploaded
06/12/2014 III D Chaver 4 Convention Card Not uploaded
06/12/2014 III C U.A.E 4 Contest Sheet 1 day late
29/11/2014 II B Chaver 2 Contest Sheet Date, division and series not entered; contest sheet 1 d late
29/11/2014 III B Forum 1 Contest Sheet 1 day late
29/11/2014 I Perron 3 Contest Sheet Player names not correct
29/11/2014 II A Genk 2 Contest Sheet Player names not entered, contest sheet incomplete second violation
29/11/2014 III D Saint Georges 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
22/11/2014 II A Beveren 1 Contest Sheet Team names not entered, second violation
22/11/2014 III C Aarschot 1 Contest Sheet Team names not entered, contest sheet incomplete second violation
15/11/2014 III B Espace-Pontia BC 1 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
15/11/2014 III C Beerschot 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
15/11/2014 III D Saint Georges 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
15/11/2014 III C Westrand 1 Contest Sheet 2 d late
15/11/2014 I Geel 1 Contest Sheet Player names not entered
15/11/2014 II A Royal Squeeze 3 Contest Sheet Team players not entered
15/11/2014 II A Genk 2 Contest Sheet Licence numbers and table positions not entered
15/11/2014 II B Waregem 1 Contest Sheet Team names not entered, second violation
08/11/2014 II A Beveren 1 Contest Sheet Team name not entered
08/11/2014 III A Riviera 4 Convention Card Not uploaded
08/11/2014 III C Aarschot 1 Contest Sheet Date, division, serie and teamnames not entered
08/11/2014 III C Westrand 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
08/11/2014 III C Phenix 5 Convention Card Not uploaded
08/11/2014 II B Chaver 2 Contest Sheet Date, division, serie and teamnames not entered
08/11/2014 II A Beveren 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
25/10/2014 II A Phenix 3 Convention Card Not uploaded
25/10/2014 III C Perron 6 Convention Card Not uploaded
25/10/2014 II A Phenix 3 Contest Sheet IMP not correct, result not entered, table positions not entered
25/10/2014 II B Phenix 2 Contest Sheet No signature
25/10/2014 III A Phenix 4 Change of date Late notification
18/10/2014 I Perron 3 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
18/10/2014 III A Charleroi 3 Convention Card Not uploaded
18/10/2014 III D B.C.W.H. 1 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
18/10/2014 II B Royal Squeeze 2 Contest Sheet Division and serie not entered
18/10/2014 II A Perron 4 Convention Card Not uploaded
18/10/2014 II B Waregem 1 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
18/10/2014 III C U.A.E 4 Convention Card Not uploaded
18/10/2014 III B Oostmalle 1 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
18/10/2014 III C Beerschot 1 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
18/10/2014 III D Royal Squeeze 4 Contest Sheet Result not entered
18/10/2014 I Chaver 1 Contest Sheet Licence numbers not entered
18/10/2014 III B Denksportclub UA 1 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
18/10/2014 III D Charleroi 4 Contest Sheet No signature
18/10/2014 I Pieterman 2 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
11/10/2014 III A K.A.Union-Sandeman 2 Contest Sheet Wrong adress
11/10/2014 III B Forum 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
11/10/2014 III C Genk 3 Convention Card Not uploaded
11/10/2014 III C U.A.E 4 Convention Card Not uploaded
11/10/2014 III B Espace-Pontia BC 1 Change of place Not communicated
11/10/2014 II A Verviers 1 Contest Sheet 1 day late
11/10/2014 II B Charleroi 2 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
11/10/2014 III A B.C. Mons 1 Contest Sheet Team names and table positions not entered
11/10/2014 III B Begijntje 2 Players Licence number incorrect
04/10/2014 III D Chaver 4 Contest Sheet 1 day late
04/10/2014 I Pieterman 1 Players Names and licence numbers incorrect
04/10/2014 III D Chaver 4 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
04/10/2014 I Riviera 1 Contest Sheet Players names not entered correctly
04/10/2014 I Riviera 2 Contest Sheet Players names not entered correctly
04/10/2014 II A Namur 2 Contest Sheet Team names not entered
04/10/2014 II A Namur 2 Convention Card Not uploaded
04/10/2014 III B Denksportclub UA 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
04/10/2014 III C Westrand 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
04/10/2014 III D B.C.W.H. 1 Convention Card Not uploaded
04/10/2014 III D Royal Squeeze 4 Convention Card Not uploaded
04/10/2014 III C U.A.E 4 Contest Sheet Team names and result not entered