Teams

Afdeling Reeks Team Captain E-mail Telephone Venue
H Third place Riviera 1 DE ROOS Steve steve_de_roos@hotmail.com +32 470 87 04 12 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
H Third place BBC 3 POLET Guy guy.polet@outlook.com 0475366333 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Final BBC 1 COENRAETS Philippe ph.coenraets@skynet.be 0478 65 25 14 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Final BBC 2 KURGAN Daniel daniel.kurgan65@gmail.com 0475 349 403 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Play-off 5/6 U.A.E 1 STUYCK Dominique dominique@voyagesplus.be +32474926192 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Play-off 5/6 BBC 4 JOHNSON David dave.johnsonbr@gmail.com 0471 38 07 91 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Play-off 7/8 Begijntje 1 VANDEREET Piet peter.vandereet@telenet.be +32495570880 Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
H Play-off 7/8 C-Perron 1 MOULART Alain amoulart@gmail.com +32474744977 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
H Play-off 6/7 Begijntje 1 VANDEREET Piet peter.vandereet@telenet.be +32495570880 Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
H Play-off 6/7 BBC 4 JOHNSON David dave.johnsonbr@gmail.com 0471 38 07 91 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Round-robin BBC 1 COENRAETS Philippe ph.coenraets@skynet.be 0478 65 25 14 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Round-robin Begijntje 1 VANDEREET Piet peter.vandereet@telenet.be +32495570880 Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
H Round-robin Riviera 1 DE ROOS Steve steve_de_roos@hotmail.com +32 470 87 04 12 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
H Round-robin BBC 2 KURGAN Daniel daniel.kurgan65@gmail.com 0475 349 403 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Round-robin U.A.E 1 STUYCK Dominique dominique@voyagesplus.be +32474926192 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Round-robin BBC 3 POLET Guy guy.polet@outlook.com 0475366333 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Round-robin BBC 4 JOHNSON David dave.johnsonbr@gmail.com 0471 38 07 91 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Round-robin C-Perron 1 MOULART Alain amoulart@gmail.com +32474744977 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
H Semi-final 1 BBC 1 COENRAETS Philippe ph.coenraets@skynet.be 0478 65 25 14 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Semi-final 1 Riviera 1 DE ROOS Steve steve_de_roos@hotmail.com +32 470 87 04 12 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
H Semi-final 2 BBC 2 KURGAN Daniel daniel.kurgan65@gmail.com 0475 349 403 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Semi-final 2 BBC 3 POLET Guy guy.polet@outlook.com 0475366333 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
I Final C-Perron 3 HAUSEUX François francois@hauseux.com 0493/15.37.17 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Final Riviera 2 VAN OVERMEIRE Jens jensvanovermeire@hotmail.com 0479678458 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
I Play-off 3/4 C-Perron 4 MONTICELLI Thomas thomasmonticelli269@gmail.com +32484430992 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Play-off 3/4 C-Perron 5 PROUMEN Valérie valerie.proumen@mi-is.be +32478987663 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Play-off 5/6 Sandeman 1 HARDEMAN Anne-Marie anhardeman@yahoo.com 0477675338 Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Kantienberg 5, 9000 Gent
I Play-off 5/6 Riviera 3 VERCAMMEN Paul paul.vercammen@telenet.be 0475775131 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
I Play-off 7/8 C-Perron 2 ROELL Peter pm.roell@home.nl 0031/646406484 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Play-off 7/8 Squeeze 1 DAUWE Gunther gunther.danielle@telenet.be 0475775009 Boeckenberg korfbal
Grenstraat 9, 2100 Deurne
I Play-off 6/7 Squeeze 1 DAUWE Gunther gunther.danielle@telenet.be 0475775009 Boeckenberg korfbal
Grenstraat 9, 2100 Deurne
I Play-off 6/7 Sandeman 1 HARDEMAN Anne-Marie anhardeman@yahoo.com 0477675338 Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Kantienberg 5, 9000 Gent
I Round-robin C-Perron 2 ROELL Peter pm.roell@home.nl 0031/646406484 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Round-robin Squeeze 1 DAUWE Gunther gunther.danielle@telenet.be 0475775009 Boeckenberg korfbal
Grenstraat 9, 2100 Deurne
I Round-robin Sandeman 1 HARDEMAN Anne-Marie anhardeman@yahoo.com 0477675338 Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Kantienberg 5, 9000 Gent
I Round-robin C-Perron 3 HAUSEUX François francois@hauseux.com 0493/15.37.17 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Round-robin C-Perron 4 MONTICELLI Thomas thomasmonticelli269@gmail.com +32484430992 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Round-robin C-Perron 5 PROUMEN Valérie valerie.proumen@mi-is.be +32478987663 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Round-robin Riviera 2 VAN OVERMEIRE Jens jensvanovermeire@hotmail.com 0479678458 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
I Round-robin Riviera 3 VERCAMMEN Paul paul.vercammen@telenet.be 0475775131 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
I Second place C-Perron 5 PROUMEN Valérie valerie.proumen@mi-is.be +32478987663 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Second place Riviera 2 VAN OVERMEIRE Jens jensvanovermeire@hotmail.com 0479678458 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
II A BBC 5 PLETSER Olga opletser@yahoo.fr 0497554821 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
II A Squeeze 2 VYDT Greet grevy@telenet.be +32 474 93 85 45 Boeckenberg korfbal
Grenstraat 9, 2100 Deurne
II A Sandeman 2 FINAUT Patrick patrick.finaut@hotmail.com +32495586239 Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Kantienberg 5, 9000 Gent
II A Boeckenberg 1 DE BEUCKELAER Guido guidolieve79@gmail.com 0475643225 Boeckenberg korfbal
Grensstraat 9, 2100 Deurne
II A U.A.E 2 MARECHAL Nicole nicole.marechal@gmail.com 0476490144 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
II A DUA 1 DE CNODDER Kristof kristof.de.cnodder@gmail.com 0477522018 Riviera Bridgeclub
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
II A Waregem 1 VERSCHUEREN Gino gino.verschueren@skynet.be 0475 680 780 De Treffer
Meersstraat 5, 8790 Waregem
II A Forum 1 PEETERS Ivan ivanantwerpen@telenet.be 0476403465 Royal Laeken Tennisclub
Tennisdreef 25, 1780 Wemmel
II B Geel 1 VAN DE VEN Armand armand.v@skynet.be 0470610221 Gildenhuis
Peperstraat 4, 2470 Retie
II B BBC 6 GILBERT Eric ericluciengilbert@outlook.com 0475641699 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
II B Genk 1 VAN HOOF Marc marc.van.hoof@belgacom.net 011323331 Petanqueclub Genk
Melbergstraat 1C, 3600 Genk
II B Pieterman 1 GRAUWELS Koen Kgrauwel@hotmail.com 0475/740672 BC Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
II B Pieterman 2 VAN MECHELEN Rutger rutgervanmechelen@hotmail.com 0498630220 BC Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
II B C-Perron 6 FRANSSENS Joël joel.franssens@outlook.fr 0475761046 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
II B C-Perron 7 DEVIGNE Alain alain.devigne3@gmail.com +32 476544311 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
II B Riviera 4 VAN MOL Rudi rudi.van.mol1@telenet.be 0477/582 806 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
III A Witte Beer 1 DE CABOOTER Kurt kurt@beprotection.be 0496783816 Witte Beer Tennisclub
Damse Vaart Zuid 76, 8310 Brugge Sint-Kruis
III A Witte Beer 2 CAMPANA Francine francinegcampana@gmail.com 0474726324 Witte Beer Tennisclub
Damse Vaart Zuid 76, 8310 Brugge Sint-Kruis
III A Sandeman 3 CASTELEYN Marc marc.casteleyn@proximus.com 0477 42 40 18 Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Kantienberg 5, 9000 Gent
III A Knokke 1 WENTEIN Martine martine.wentein@telenet.be 0495281109 Laguna Sportclub
Krommedijk 32, 8301 Knokke-Heist
III A Beveren 1 DE CLERCK Paul Paul.dc@pandora.be 0486.108.226 residentie Molenberg
Oude zandstraat 34, 9120 Beveren
III A Waasmunster 1 DE RIDDER Johan johan.de.ridder2@telenet.be 0468128793 Vrijetijdscentrum De Meermin
Abdij Van Roosenberglaan 6, 9250 Waasmunster
III A Chaver 1 VANDENBUSSCHE Carlo carlo.vdb@telenet.be +32478981152 Brugse Roeiclub
Waggelwater 4, 8200 Brugge
III A Waregem 2 VERMANDERE Lieve lieve.vermandere@gmail.com +32 476 71 09 44 De Treffer
Meersstraat 5, 8790 Waregem
III B Riviera 6 CARRETTE Patrick patrick@mediplan.be +32494544861 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
III B Westrand 2 DEGLINNE José jose.deglinne@gmail.com 0497 42 65 95 Westrand (Lou's Plek)
Kamerijklaan 46 400, 1700 Dilbeek
02 452 62 02
III B BBC 8 CHEVALIER Bruno brchev@hotmail.com 0474586728 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
III B Beerschot 1 JARDINET Etienne maestra.nv1@telenet.be 0475319077 Beerschot
Groeningenlei 62, 2550 Kontich
III B Lier 1 VAN DEN EYNDE Dries dvandeneynde@naturalsciences.be 0496 28 78 71 Café Refuge
Zimmerplein 12, 2500 Lier
III B U.A.E 3 MOMMAERTS Laure laure@voyagesplus.be 0474926193 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
III B De Teuten 1 NEELS Leen leen.neels@telenet.be 0484 636 136 Hotel Carré
Dorperheide 31, 3920 Lommel
011546023
III B Edegem 1 WESTELINCK Nadine nadine.westelinck@gmail.com 0477281807 sportcentrum Mariënborgh
Doornstraat 69, 2650 Edegem
III C BBC 7 WILDIERS Lydia wilmaly@skynet.be 0479214865 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
III C Namur 1 CORCEOVEI Horia horia.corceovei@gmail.com 0476699360 Salle Massart
Avenue du Chateau de Beez 44, 5000 Namur
III C Namur 2 HUBLET Carlo carlo.hublet@skynet.be +32496125149 Salle Massart
Avenue du Chateau de Beez 44, 5000 Namur
III C Smohain 1 DELVAULX Marc delvaulx.marc@gmail.com 0476 85 96 50 Centre Sportif de Lasne
Route d’Ohain 9A, 1380 Lasne
III C Charleroi 1 POLETTO Patrick papo@vlassur.be 0475322171 Local du CRBC
Av. Marius Meurée 97A, 6001 Charleroi
III C C-Perron 8 SIMAR Jean-Michel jamy@laigledor.be 0485621214 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
III C Verviers 1 MARQUET Christian crol.marquet@gmail.com 0468093433 Ateliers Communal Stembert
rue Henri Leclercq 7, 4801 Verviers-Stembert
III C Charleroi 3 JASSOGNE Jacqueline jassogne.jean@skynet.be 0478634768 Local du CRBC
Av. Marius Meurée 97A, 6001 Charleroi
III D Riviera 5 VANDERBORCHT Willy hrfactory@hotmail.com +32470920227 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
III D Westrand 1 WAUTERS Tom wauterstom@gmail.com 0483 05 17 15 Westrand (Lou's Plek)
Kamerijklaan 46 400, 1700 Dilbeek
02 452 62 02
III D Lier 2 VAN LEUVEN Marc marc.van.leuven1@pandora.be 0495 75 60 31 Café Refuge
Zimmerplein 12, 2500 Lier
III D Wilg & Donk 1 GIELEN Steven stegie74@gmail.com +32491617161 De Nobele Donk
Prinshoeveweg 21, 2180 Ekeren
III D Aarschot 1 VAN DE GAER Ward wardvdg@gmail.com 0477410664 VINEA
Poortveldenplein 1, 3200 Aarschot
III D Argayon 1 LEBLU Pascaline leblu.pascaline@outlook.com 0489088206
III D Smohain 2 COUVREUR Daniel daniel.couvreur2@telenet.be 0476523596 Centre Sportif de Lasne
Route d’Ohain 9A, 1380 Lasne
III D Charleroi 2 DUCENE Thierry thierry.ducene@gmail.com 0477570138 Local du CRBC
Av. Marius Meurée 97A, 6001 Charleroi