III C

Team
 
25/09
14:00
02/10
14:00
09/10
14:00
16/10
14:00
23/10
14:00
13/11
14:00
20/11
14:00
27/11
14:00
04/12
14:00
11/12
14:00
18/12
14:00
22/01
14:00
29/01
14:00
05/02
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Sandeman 319,5014,3914,9619,3268,17
Waasmunster 117,215,6111,8613,1247,80
Witte Beer 115,375,6118,6939,67
Waregem 20,5014,2415,376,8836,99
Chaver 116,469,148,1433,74
Aarsele 13,5414,391,3112,7832,02
Witte Beer 24,635,765,047,2222,65
Sandeman 42,7910,864,630,6818,96
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Bistro La Bohème
Street: 
Vinktstraat
Number: 
7
Postal code: 
8700
Town: 
Aarsele
Secretary: 
VAN KEIRSBULCK Walter
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 25 september, 2021
zaterdag, 2 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 9 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 16 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 23 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 13 november, 2021
zaterdag, 20 november, 2021
zaterdag, 27 november, 2021
zaterdag, 4 december, 2021
zaterdag, 11 december, 2021
zaterdag, 18 december, 2021
zaterdag, 22 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 29 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 5 februari, 2022
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2021-2022
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Brugse Roeiclub
Street: 
Waggelwater
Number: 
4
Postal code: 
8200
Town: 
Brugge
Secretary: 
MAREEL Martien
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 25 september, 2021
zaterdag, 2 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 9 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 16 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 23 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 13 november, 2021
zaterdag, 20 november, 2021
zaterdag, 27 november, 2021
zaterdag, 4 december, 2021
zaterdag, 11 december, 2021
zaterdag, 18 december, 2021
zaterdag, 22 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 29 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 5 februari, 2022
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2021-2022
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
De Treffer
Street: 
Meersstraat
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
8790
Town: 
Waregem
Secretary: 
VERSCHUEREN Gino
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 25 september, 2021
zaterdag, 2 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 9 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 16 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 23 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 13 november, 2021
zaterdag, 20 november, 2021
zaterdag, 27 november, 2021
zaterdag, 4 december, 2021
zaterdag, 11 december, 2021
zaterdag, 18 december, 2021
zaterdag, 22 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 29 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 5 februari, 2022
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2021-2022
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Street: 
Kantienberg
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
9000
Town: 
Gent
Secretary: 
CORNELIS Tom
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 25 september, 2021
zaterdag, 2 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 9 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 16 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 23 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 13 november, 2021
zaterdag, 20 november, 2021
zaterdag, 27 november, 2021
zaterdag, 4 december, 2021
zaterdag, 11 december, 2021
zaterdag, 18 december, 2021
zaterdag, 22 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 29 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 5 februari, 2022
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2021-2022
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Street: 
Kantienberg
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
9000
Town: 
Gent
Secretary: 
CORNELIS Tom
Secretary e-mail: 
4
Dates: 
zaterdag, 25 september, 2021
zaterdag, 2 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 9 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 16 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 23 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 13 november, 2021
zaterdag, 20 november, 2021
zaterdag, 27 november, 2021
zaterdag, 4 december, 2021
zaterdag, 11 december, 2021
zaterdag, 18 december, 2021
zaterdag, 22 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 29 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 5 februari, 2022
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2021-2022
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Restaurant De Nieuwe Route (in Hof Ter Clipsen)
Street: 
Uitbreidingslaan
Number: 
10-12
Postal code: 
9160
Town: 
Lokeren
Secretary: 
MEIJFROIDT Karel
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 25 september, 2021
zaterdag, 2 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 9 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 16 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 23 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 13 november, 2021
zaterdag, 20 november, 2021
zaterdag, 27 november, 2021
zaterdag, 4 december, 2021
zaterdag, 11 december, 2021
zaterdag, 18 december, 2021
zaterdag, 22 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 29 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 5 februari, 2022
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2021-2022
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Witte Beer Tennisclub
Street: 
Damse Vaart Zuid
Number: 
76
Postal code: 
8310
Town: 
Brugge Sint-Kruis
Secretary: 
LAMOTE Paul
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 25 september, 2021
zaterdag, 2 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 9 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 16 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 23 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 13 november, 2021
zaterdag, 20 november, 2021
zaterdag, 27 november, 2021
zaterdag, 4 december, 2021
zaterdag, 11 december, 2021
zaterdag, 18 december, 2021
zaterdag, 22 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 29 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 5 februari, 2022
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2021-2022
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Witte Beer Tennisclub
Street: 
Damse Vaart Zuid
Number: 
76
Postal code: 
8310
Town: 
Brugge Sint-Kruis
Secretary: 
LAMOTE Paul
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 25 september, 2021
zaterdag, 2 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 9 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 16 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 23 oktober, 2021
zaterdag, 13 november, 2021
zaterdag, 20 november, 2021
zaterdag, 27 november, 2021
zaterdag, 4 december, 2021
zaterdag, 11 december, 2021
zaterdag, 18 december, 2021
zaterdag, 22 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 29 januari, 2022
zaterdag, 5 februari, 2022
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2021-2022