III A

Team
 
06/10
14:00
13/10
14:00
20/10
14:00
10/11
14:00
17/11
14:00
24/11
14:00
01/12
14:00
08/12
14:00
12/01
14:00
19/01
14:00
26/01
14:00
02/02
14:00
09/02
14:00
23/02
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Cercle-Perron 618,2918,6916,9053,88
Riviera 76,0613,6218,6138,29
Beveren 116,9018,531,3936,82
Pieterman 311,075,0415,6331,74
Verviers 11,7114,965,1821,85
Forum 213,941,474,3719,78
Charleroi 33,101,3114,8219,23
Lier 28,936,383,1018,41
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Hotel La Chaumière
Street: 
Brusselsesteenweg
Number: 
400
Postal code: 
1730
Town: 
Asse
Secretary: 
GERLO Erik
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
7
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Pieterman Bridgeclub
Street: 
Goudsbloemstraat
Number: 
28
Postal code: 
3000
Town: 
Leuven
Secretary: 
CELIS Jos
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
6
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRBC
Street: 
avenue Meurée
Number: 
97A
Postal code: 
6001
Town: 
Marcinelle
Secretary: 
LAMBRECHTS Dominique
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Stade de Bielmont, VIP
Street: 
Avenue Élisabeth
Number: 
92
Postal code: 
4800
Town: 
Verviers
Secretary: 
NORGA SERGE
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Café Refuge
Street: 
Zimmerplein
Number: 
12
Postal code: 
2500
Town: 
Lier
Secretary: 
VAN UFFELEN Marc
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
feestzaal Olympia
Street: 
Kruibekesteenweg
Number: 
8
Postal code: 
9120
Town: 
Beveren
Secretary: 
HENDRICKX Kristin
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019