II B

Team
 
06/10
14:00
13/10
14:00
20/10
14:00
10/11
14:00
17/11
14:00
24/11
14:00
01/12
14:00
08/12
14:00
12/01
14:00
19/01
14:00
26/01
14:00
02/02
14:00
09/02
14:00
23/02
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Riviera 317,9615,5033,46
Waregem 116,7912,4229,21
U.A.E 217,967,0525,01
Chaver 111,077,5818,65
Westrand 12,0414,3916,43
Phenix 33,2112,9516,16
Pieterman 18,934,5013,43
Forum 12,045,617,65
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Hotel La Chaumière
Street: 
Brusselsesteenweg
Number: 
400
Postal code: 
1730
Town: 
Asse
Secretary: 
GERLO Erik
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Koninklijke Roeivereniging
Street: 
Waggelwater
Number: 
2
Postal code: 
8200
Town: 
Sint Andries (Brugge)
Secretary: 
MAREEL Martien
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Académie
Street: 
avenue du Prince de Ligne
Number: 
40
Postal code: 
1180
Town: 
Uccle
Secretary: 
WILDIERS Lydia
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
0478.831607
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Longchamps
Street: 
ch de Waterloo,
Number: 
836
Postal code: 
1180
Town: 
Uccle
Secretary: 
REBUFFAT Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
02 3752840
0474 926192
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Stedelijk zwembad De Treffer
Street: 
Meersstraat
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
8790
Town: 
Waregem
Secretary: 
VERSCHUEREN Gino
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Pieterman Bridgeclub
Street: 
Goudsbloemstraat
Number: 
28
Postal code: 
3000
Town: 
Leuven
Secretary: 
CELIS Jos
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Ontmoetingscentrum Westrand - Klaslokaal 3de Verd.
Street: 
Kamerijklaan
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
1700
Town: 
Dilbeek
Secretary: 
VAN LYSEBETH Micheline
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019