I

Team
 
06/10
13:00
13/10
13:00
20/10
13:00
10/11
13:00
17/11
13:00
24/11
13:00
01/12
13:00
08/12
13:00
12/01
13:00
19/01
13:00
26/01
13:00
02/02
13:00
09/02
13:00
23/02
13:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Squeeze 215,5316,9810,7743,28
Sandeman 113,443,0216,5933,05
Riviera 26,5616,599,2332,38
Genk 112,5113,449,23-3,032,18
Cercle-Perron 114,0112,993,4130,41
Cercle-Perron 37,497,0111,6826,18
Phenix 24,476,5610,7721,80
Cercle-Perron 25,993,418,3217,72

Straffen

Datumoplopend sorteren Afdeling Reeks Team Reden Correctie
06/10/2018 I Genk 1 Late arrival The fact that was to decided to play only 33 boards was correct (in accordance with Section 47). In accordance with 47.02(a)1 no extra boards have to played later. In accordance with 53.03(f) Genk 1 is given a penalty of 3 VPs. -3,00

Waarschuwingen

Datumoplopend sorteren Afdeling Reeks Team Reden
13/10/2018 I Royal Squeeze 2 Convention Card The convention card is not in accordance with the partnerships agreements

Rulings / Appeals

Datumaflopend sorteren Afdeling Reeks Teams Board Case files
13/10/2018 I K.A.Union-Sandeman 1 (2018-2019) - Royal Squeeze 2 (2018-2019) 15 PDF icon RUL_2018-2019-001_Sandeman_1_-_Squeeze_2_13102018_Div1_-_Board_15.pdf
I
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
I
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
I
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
K.A. Union-Sandeman
Street: 
Kantienberg
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
9000
Town: 
Gent
Secretary: 
DE VLEMINCK Willy
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
I
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Académie
Street: 
avenue du Prince de Ligne
Number: 
40
Postal code: 
1180
Town: 
Uccle
Secretary: 
WILDIERS Lydia
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
0478.831607
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
I
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Petanque Club Genk
Street: 
Melbergstraat
Number: 
1C
Postal code: 
3600
Town: 
Genk
Secretary: 
THEUNIS Yvan
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
I
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
DE DONDER Steven
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
I
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
I
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019