III C

Team
 
28/09
14:00
05/10
14:00
12/10
14:00
19/10
14:00
09/11
14:00
16/11
14:00
23/11
14:00
30/11
14:00
07/12
14:00
14/12
14:00
18/01
14:00
25/01
14:00
01/02
14:00
08/02
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Phenix 415,8815,2416,6847,80
Sandeman 24,1218,6918,4541,26
Knokke 115,8812,0027,88
Aarsele 115,884,767,0527,69
Chaver 214,3911,0725,46
Waregem 24,121,3112,9518,38
Heusden 14,128,931,5514,60
U.A.E 45,610,003,328,93
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Den Eekhoorn
Street: 
Meersstraat
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
9070
Town: 
Heusden-Destelbergen
Secretary: 
DE BOECK Jacques
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Laguna Sportclub
Street: 
Krommedijk
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
8301
Town: 
Knokke-Heist
Secretary: 
WENTEIN Martine
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
C
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Orée THB
Street: 
drève des Brûlés
Number: 
59
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
WStP
Secretary: 
WILDIERS Lydia
Secretary e-mail: 
4
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
De Treffer
Street: 
Meerstraat
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
8790
Town: 
Waregem
Secretary: 
VERSCHUEREN Gino
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
C
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Parc Woluwé
Street: 
Avenue Galoppin
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
BRUXELLES - WOLUWE
Secretary: 
STUYCK Dominique
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
02 3752840
0474 926192
4
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Koninklijke Roeivereniging
Street: 
Waggelwater
Number: 
4
Postal code: 
8200
Town: 
8200 Sint Andries
Secretary: 
MAREEL Martien
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
K.A. Union-Sandeman
Street: 
Kantienberg
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
9000
Town: 
Gent
Secretary: 
BOVIJN Freddy
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Bistro La Bohème
Street: 
Vinktstraat
Number: 
7
Postal code: 
8700
Town: 
Aarsele
Secretary: 
VAN KEIRSBULCK Walter
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020