II A

Team
 
28/09
14:00
05/10
14:00
12/10
14:00
19/10
14:00
09/11
14:00
16/11
14:00
23/11
14:00
30/11
14:00
07/12
14:00
14/12
14:00
18/01
14:00
25/01
14:00
01/02
14:00
08/02
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Geel 116,3516,5718,6151,53
De Teuten 116,359,789,5635,69
Lier 13,6513,9417,0134,60
Oostmalle 18,339,1410,4427,91
Phenix 23,6510,8610,2224,73
C-Perron 411,6710,221,3923,28
Riviera 316,573,432,9922,99
Genk 23,436,069,7819,27

Rulings / Appeals

Datum Afdeling Reeks Teams Board Case files
28/09/2019 II A Genk 2 (2019-2020) - Riviera 3 (2019-2020) 13 PDF icon RUL_2019-2020-002_Genk_2_-_Riviera_3_28092019_Div2A_-Board_13.pdf
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Het Geels Brouwhuis
Street: 
Nieuwstraat
Number: 
41
Postal code: 
2440
Town: 
Geel
Secretary: 
CORTEN Ivo
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Café Refuge
Street: 
Zimmerplein
Number: 
12
Postal code: 
2500
Town: 
Lier
Secretary: 
VAN UFFELEN Marc
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Orée THB
Street: 
drève des Brûlés
Number: 
59
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
WStP
Secretary: 
WILDIERS Lydia
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Hotel Restaurant Carré
Street: 
Dorperheide 31
Number: 
31
Postal code: 
3920
Town: 
Lommel
Secretary: 
NEELS Leen
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
011546023
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Petanque Club Genk
Street: 
Melbergstraat
Number: 
1C
Postal code: 
3600
Town: 
Genk
Secretary: 
DONNERS Christel
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne (Antwerpen)
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
C-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
4
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
De Valk
Street: 
Kloosterstraat
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
2390
Town: 
Oostmalle
Secretary: 
VRINTS Geert
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 28 september, 2019
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 19 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 16 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 7 december, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
zaterdag, 18 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 25 januari, 2020
zaterdag, 1 februari, 2020
zaterdag, 8 februari, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020