I Round-robin

Team
 
05/10
13:00
05/10
16:00
12/10
13:00
12/10
16:00
26/10
13:00
26/10
16:00
09/11
13:00
09/11
16:00
23/11
13:00
23/11
16:00
30/11
13:00
30/11
16:00
14/12
13:00
14/12
16:00
Cor.Totaal
 
U.A.E 114,2017,3213,8113,4158,74
Goldstar 111,0814,2019,578,9253,77
Sandeman 19,7214,764,3914,9443,81
Genk 116,808,926,196,5938,50
Squeeze 23,2011,0816,667,2438,18
C-Perron 28,925,8015,615,0635,39
C-Perron 110,285,240,4311,0827,03
Pieterman 15,802,683,3412,7624,58

Rulings / Appeals

Datum Afdeling Reeks Teams Board Case files
07/10/2019 I Round-robin Pieterman 1 (2019-2020) - U.A.E 1 (2019-2020) 3 PDF icon RUL_2019-2020-003_Pieterman_1_-_UAE_1_05102019_Div1_-_Board_3.pdf
I
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Petanque Club Genk
Street: 
Melbergstraat
Number: 
1C
Postal code: 
3600
Town: 
Genk
Secretary: 
DONNERS Christel
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
4:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
I
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Bowling Stones
Street: 
Autolei
Number: 
113
Postal code: 
2160
Town: 
Wommelgem
Secretary: 
BERGHS Lisette
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
4:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
I
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Café Sint Pieter
Street: 
Grote Markt
Number: 
60
Postal code: 
2300
Town: 
Turnhout
Secretary: 
FALLEYN Chris
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
4:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
I
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
C-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
4:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
I
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Ons Huis
Street: 
Goudsbloemstraat
Number: 
28
Postal code: 
3000
Town: 
Leuven
Secretary: 
CELIS Jos
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
4:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
I
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Parc Woluwé
Street: 
Avenue Galoppin
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
BRUXELLES - WOLUWE
Secretary: 
STUYCK Dominique
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
02 3752840
0474 926192
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
4:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
I
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
K.A. Union-Sandeman
Street: 
Kantienberg
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
9000
Town: 
Gent
Secretary: 
BOVIJN Freddy
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
4:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
I
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
C-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
1:00pm
4:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020