III B

Team
 
30/09
14:00
07/10
14:00
14/10
14:00
21/10
14:00
18/11
14:00
25/11
14:00
02/12
14:00
09/12
14:00
13/01
14:00
20/01
14:00
27/01
14:00
03/02
14:00
24/02
14:00
03/03
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Genk 325,0018,0023,0013,0022,00101,00
Boeckenberg 115,0011,009,0022,0025,0082,00
Namur 215,0021,0021,0016,008,0081,00
Cercle-Perron 515,0019,0014,0017,0010,0075,00
Lier 215,009,0012,0014,0020,0070,00
Nobele Donk 14,0023,0018,008,0016,0069,00
UMA Liège 123,007,0016,0014,005,0065,00
Riviera 77,009,007,0016,0014,0053,00

Rulings / Appeals

Datumaflopend sorteren Afdeling Reeks Teams Board Case files
23/10/2017 III B Genk 3 (2017-2018) - Lier 2 (2017-2018) 21 PDF icon Genk3-Lier2.pdf, PDF icon Ruling 2017-18 Genk 3 - Lier 2.doc_.pdf
III
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
5
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Salle Massart
Street: 
Avenue du Château de Beez
Number: 
44
Postal code: 
5000
Town: 
Namur
Secretary: 
DE WASSEIGE Ariane
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
UMA
Street: 
avenue Desrenay
Number: 
6
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
DAMSEAUX Maurice
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Petanque Club Genk
Street: 
Melbergstraat
Number: 
1C
Postal code: 
3600
Town: 
Genk
Secretary: 
THEUNIS Yvan
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Café Refuge
Street: 
Zimmerplein
Number: 
12
Postal code: 
2500
Town: 
Lier
Secretary: 
VAN UFFELEN Marc
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Parochiezaal Ekeren Donk
Street: 
Jozef Ickxstraat
Number: 
10
Postal code: 
2180
Town: 
Ekeren
Secretary: 
RAEDSCHELDERS Manu
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
7
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Boeckenberg Sportcenter
Street: 
Grensstraat
Number: 
9
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne - Antwerpen
Secretary: 
BOGAERTS Ludo
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018