III D

Team
 
28/09
14:00
05/10
14:00
12/10
14:00
19/10
14:00
09/11
14:00
16/11
14:00
23/11
14:00
30/11
14:00
07/12
14:00
14/12
14:00
18/01
14:00
25/01
14:00
01/02
14:00
08/02
14:00
Cor.Total
 
Fayenbois 116,0016,7918,6151,40
C-Perron 616,2414,5416,1246,90
Waasmunster 14,0012,2413,9430,18
Charleroi 313,788,933,8826,59
Beveren 16,225,4614,3926,07
Riviera 616,903,215,6125,72
Westrand 13,7611,076,0620,89
Namur 13,107,761,3912,25

Avertissements

Date Division Série Team Raison
12/10/2019 III D Charleroi 3 Admin Warning for the team Charleroi 3 for not using the proper form to request a ruling

Rulings / Appeals

Datum Division Série Teams Board Case files
14/10/2019 III D Charleroi 3 (2019-2020) - C-Perron 6 (2019-2020) 23 PDF icon RUL_2019-2020-004_Charleroi_3_-_Cercle_Perron_6_12102019_Div3D_-_Board_23.pdf
III
D
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne (Antwerpen)
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
6
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
D
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRNB
Street: 
rue du chateau de Beez
Number: 
44
Postal code: 
5030
Town: 
Namur
Secretary: 
PIROTTE Claude
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
D
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
westrand
Street: 
Kamerijklaan
Number: 
z/n
Postal code: 
1700
Town: 
Dilbeek
Secretary: 
CHRISTIAENS Geert
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
D
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
C-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
6
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
D
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Climax
Street: 
Dries
Number: 
33
Postal code: 
9112
Town: 
Sinaai-Waas
Secretary: 
MEIJFROIDT Karel
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
D
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
bridge club fayenbois
Street: 
avenue du Tennis
Number: 
11
Postal code: 
4020
Town: 
Jupille
Secretary: 
DELVILLE Jean-Marie
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
D
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
residentie Molenberg
Street: 
Oude zandstraat
Number: 
34
Postal code: 
9120
Town: 
Beveren
Secretary: 
HENDRICKX Kristin
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
D
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRBC
Street: 
avenue Meurée
Number: 
97 A
Postal code: 
6001
Town: 
Marcinelle
Secretary: 
DEGREZ Gérard
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020