Teams

Division Série Team Captain E-mail Telephone Venue
H Third place BBC 2 KURGAN Daniel daniel.kurgan@skynet.be 0475349403 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Third place BBC 3 POLET Guy guy.polet@outlook.com +32475366333 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Final BBC 1 COENRAETS Philippe ph.coenraets@skynet.be 0478 65 25 14 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Final Riviera 1 DE ROOS Steve steve_de_roos@hotmail.com +32 470 87 04 12 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
H Play-off 5/6 C-Perron 1 MOULART Alain amoulart@gmail.com +32 474744977 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
H Play-off 5/6 U.A.E 1 STUYCK Dominique dominique@voyagesplus.be Primerose - Tennis & Hockey
Av. du Gros Tilleul 41, 1020 Bruxelles
H Play-off 7/8 Squeeze 1 DAUWE Gunther gunther.dauwe@pv.be 0475/77.50.09 BC Boeckenberg /// BC Riviera (Squeeze 2)
Grenstraat 9 /// Grote Stwg 395 (Squeeze 2) , 2100 /// 2600 (Squeeze 2) Deurne /// Berchem (Squeeze 2)
H Play-off 7/8 C-Perron 2 ROELL Peter pm.roell@home.nl 0031/646406484 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
H Play-off 6/7 Squeeze 1 DAUWE Gunther gunther.dauwe@pv.be 0475/77.50.09 BC Boeckenberg /// BC Riviera (Squeeze 2)
Grenstraat 9 /// Grote Stwg 395 (Squeeze 2) , 2100 /// 2600 (Squeeze 2) Deurne /// Berchem (Squeeze 2)
H Play-off 6/7 C-Perron 1 MOULART Alain amoulart@gmail.com +32 474744977 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
H Round-robin BBC 3 POLET Guy guy.polet@outlook.com +32475366333 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Round-robin BBC 1 COENRAETS Philippe ph.coenraets@skynet.be 0478 65 25 14 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Round-robin Riviera 1 DE ROOS Steve steve_de_roos@hotmail.com +32 470 87 04 12 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
H Round-robin BBC 2 KURGAN Daniel daniel.kurgan@skynet.be 0475349403 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Round-robin Squeeze 1 DAUWE Gunther gunther.dauwe@pv.be 0475/77.50.09 BC Boeckenberg /// BC Riviera (Squeeze 2)
Grenstraat 9 /// Grote Stwg 395 (Squeeze 2) , 2100 /// 2600 (Squeeze 2) Deurne /// Berchem (Squeeze 2)
H Round-robin C-Perron 1 MOULART Alain amoulart@gmail.com +32 474744977 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
H Round-robin C-Perron 2 ROELL Peter pm.roell@home.nl 0031/646406484 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
H Round-robin U.A.E 1 STUYCK Dominique dominique@voyagesplus.be Primerose - Tennis & Hockey
Av. du Gros Tilleul 41, 1020 Bruxelles
H Semi-final 1 BBC 3 POLET Guy guy.polet@outlook.com +32475366333 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Semi-final 1 BBC 1 COENRAETS Philippe ph.coenraets@skynet.be 0478 65 25 14 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
H Semi-final 2 Riviera 1 DE ROOS Steve steve_de_roos@hotmail.com +32 470 87 04 12 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
H Semi-final 2 BBC 2 KURGAN Daniel daniel.kurgan@skynet.be 0475349403 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
I Final Begijntje 1 VANDEREET Piet peter.vandereet@telenet.be 0495 57 08 80 Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
I Final BBC 4 JOHNSON David dave.johnsonbr@gmail.com 0471 38 07 91 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
I Play-off 3/4 C-Perron 3 LEBOULENGE Patrick leboulengepatrick@gmail.com 0497480773 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Play-off 3/4 C-Perron 4 MONTICELLI Thomas thomasmonticelli269@gmail.com +32484430992 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Play-off 5/6 Riviera 3 VERCAMMEN Paul paul.vercammen@telenet.be 0475 77 51 31 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
I Play-off 5/6 Riviera 2 VANDYCK Gert vandyckgert@gmail.com 0485488352 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
I Play-off 7/8 Sandeman 1 LOGGHE Dirk dirklogghe@hotmail.com 0476 26 88 41 Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Kantienberg 5, 9000 Gent
I Play-off 7/8 Pieterman 1 GRAUWELS Koen kgrauwel@hotmail.com 0475740672 BC Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
I Play-off 6/7 Pieterman 1 GRAUWELS Koen kgrauwel@hotmail.com 0475740672 BC Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
I Play-off 6/7 Riviera 3 VERCAMMEN Paul paul.vercammen@telenet.be 0475 77 51 31 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
I Round-robin Riviera 3 VERCAMMEN Paul paul.vercammen@telenet.be 0475 77 51 31 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
I Round-robin C-Perron 3 LEBOULENGE Patrick leboulengepatrick@gmail.com 0497480773 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Round-robin C-Perron 4 MONTICELLI Thomas thomasmonticelli269@gmail.com +32484430992 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Round-robin Begijntje 1 VANDEREET Piet peter.vandereet@telenet.be 0495 57 08 80 Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
I Round-robin Sandeman 1 LOGGHE Dirk dirklogghe@hotmail.com 0476 26 88 41 Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Kantienberg 5, 9000 Gent
I Round-robin Pieterman 1 GRAUWELS Koen kgrauwel@hotmail.com 0475740672 BC Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
I Round-robin BBC 4 JOHNSON David dave.johnsonbr@gmail.com 0471 38 07 91 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
I Round-robin Riviera 2 VANDYCK Gert vandyckgert@gmail.com 0485488352 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
I Second place C-Perron 4 MONTICELLI Thomas thomasmonticelli269@gmail.com +32484430992 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
I Second place BBC 4 JOHNSON David dave.johnsonbr@gmail.com 0471 38 07 91 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
II A Lier 1 VAN DEN EYNDE Dries dvandeneynde@naturalsciences.be 0496 28 78 71 Café Refuge
Zimmerplein 12, 2500 Lier
II A BBC 5 LEMAIRE Eric eric.lemaire@skynet.be 0475549704 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
II A C-Perron 6 CAPUTO Cécile cecile_caputo@hotmail.be +32 494 28 53 98 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
II A U.A.E 2 MARECHAL Nicole nicole.marechal@gmail.com 0476490144 Primerose - Tennis & Hockey
Av. du Gros Tilleul 41, 1020 Bruxelles
II A Westrand 1 WAUTERS Tom wauterstom@gmail.com +32483051715 Hotel La Chaumière
Brusselsesteenweg 400, 1730 Asse
02 452 62 02
II A Forum 1 PEETERS Ivan ivanantwerpen@telenet.be 0476 40 34 65 Royal Laeken Tennisclub
Tennisdreef 25, 1780 Wemmel
II A Waregem 1 VERSCHUEREN Gino gino.verschueren@skynet.be +32 475 68 07 80 De Treffer
Meersstraat 5, 8790 Waregem
II A Sandeman 2 BONTINCK Anne anne.bontinck@telenet.be 0478316151 Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Kantienberg 5, 9000 Gent
II B Riviera 4 VANDERBORCHT Willy hrfactory@hotmail.be 0470920227 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
II B Sandeman 3 HARDEMAN Anne-Marie anhardeman@yahoo.com 0477/67 53 38 Kelders Sint-Pietersabdij
Kantienberg 5, 9000 Gent
II B Charleroi 1 MATELART Marc marc@matelart.net 0496529215 Local du CRBC
Av. Marius Meurée 97A, 6001 Charleroi
II B Geel 1 VAN DE VEN Armand armand.vdv@skynet.be 0470 61 02 21 Gildenhuis
Peperstraat 4, 2470 Retie
II B DUA 1 DE CNODDER Kristof kristof.de.cnodder@gmail.com 0477522018 Riviera Bridgeclub
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
II B C-Perron 5 FRANSSENS Joël joel.franssens@outlook.fr 0475761046 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
II B BBC 6 GILBERT Eric ericluciengilbert@outlook.com 0475641699 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
II B Genk 1 VAN HOOF Marc marc.van.hoof@belgacom.net 011323331 Petanqueclub Genk
Melbergstraat 1C, 3600 Genk
III A Witte Beer 1 DE CABOOTER Kurt kurt@beprotection.be 0496783816 Witte Beer Tennisclub
Damse Vaart Zuid 76, 8310 Brugge Sint-Kruis
III A Aarsele 1 DE CLERCK Fons f.declerk1@gmail.com +32 475 86 13 99 Bistro La Bohème
Vinktstraat 7, 8700 Aarsele
III A Chaver 1 VANDENBUSSCHE Carlo carlo.vdb@telenet.be 0478981152 Brugse Roeiclub
Waggelwater 4, 8200 Brugge
III A Squeeze 2 VYDT Greet grevy@telenet.be 0474938545 BC Boeckenberg /// BC Riviera (Squeeze 2)
Grenstraat 9 /// Grote Stwg 395 (Squeeze 2) , 2100 /// 2600 (Squeeze 2) Deurne /// Berchem (Squeeze 2)
III A Witte Beer 2 CAMPANA Francine francinegcampana@gmail.com 0474726324 Witte Beer Tennisclub
Damse Vaart Zuid 76, 8310 Brugge Sint-Kruis
III A Waasmunster 1 DE RIDDER Johan johan.de.ridder2@telenet.be 0468128793 Restaurant De Nieuwe Route (in Hof Ter Clipsen)
Uitbreidingslaan 10-12, 9160 Lokeren
III A Westrand 2 VAN SOOM Geert geert.van.soom@telenet.be 0486068409 Hotel La Chaumière
Brusselsesteenweg 400, 1730 Asse
02 452 62 02
III A Knokke 1 WENTEIN Martine martine.wentein@telenet.be 0495281109 Laguna Sportclub
Krommedijk 32, 8301 Knokke-Heist
III B Pieterman 2 VAN MECHELEN Rutger rutgervanmechelen@hotmail.com 0498/630220 BC Pieterman
Brusselsestraat 61, 3000 Leuven
III B BBC 8 CHEVALIER Bruno brchev@hotmail.com 0474586728 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
III B C-Perron 8 PEROT Vincent perot.vincent@yahoo.fr +32 479/ 521043 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
III B De Teuten 2 PERNET Roger roger.pernet@telenet.be 0476 416 328 Hotel Carré
Dorperheide 31, 3920 Lommel
011546023
III B Aarschot 1 VAN DE GAER Ward wardvdg@gmail.com 0477410664 VINEA
Poortveldenplein 1, 3200 Aarschot
III B C-Perron 7 CEZAR Maurice mauricecezar@hotmail.com +32 475 63 55 56 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
III B Namur 2 HUBLET Carlo carlo.hublet@skynet.be 0496125149 Salle Massart
Avenue du Chateau de Beez 44, 5000 Namur
III B De Teuten 1 NEELS Leen leen.neels@telenet.be 0484 636 136 Hotel Carré
Dorperheide 31, 3920 Lommel
011546023
III C Charleroi 4 BOUDAULT Jean-Paul bridge.boudault@gmail.com> 0484264924 Local du CRBC
Av. Marius Meurée 97A, 6001 Charleroi
III C Wilg & Donk 1 GIELEN Steven stegie74@gmail.com +32491617161 De Nobele Donk
Prinshoeveweg 21, 2180 Ekeren
III C Riviera 6 CARRETTE Patrick patrick@mediplan.be +32 494 54 48 61 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
III C Charleroi 3 DUCENE Thierry thierry.ducene@gmail.com 0477570138 Local du CRBC
Av. Marius Meurée 97A, 6001 Charleroi
III C Riviera 5 VANDERBORCHT Willy hrfactory@hotmail.be 0470920227 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
III C Boeckenberg 1 DE BEUCKELAER Guido guidolieve79@gmail.com +32475643225 Boeckenberg korfbal
Grensstraat 9, 2100 Deurne
III C Namur 3 DEGEMBE Pierre pierre.degembe@skynet.be +32479659988 Salle Massart
Avenue du Chateau de Beez 44, 5000 Namur
III C Lier 2 VAN LEUVEN Marc marc.van.leuven1@pandora.be 0495 75 60 31 Café Refuge
Zimmerplein 12, 2500 Lier
III D Beerschot 1 JARDINET Etienne maestra.nv1@telenet.be 0475319077 Beerschot
Groeningenlei 62, 2550 Kontich
III D C-Perron 9 DEVIGNE Alain alain.devigne3@gmail.com +32 476544311 C-Perron
Boulevard Frère Orban 32, 4000 LIEGE
III D Namur 1 CORCEOVEI Horia horia.corceovei@gmail.com +32476699360 Salle Massart
Avenue du Chateau de Beez 44, 5000 Namur
III D Charleroi 2 MAROQUIN Vincent vincent.maroquin@eco2b.be +32497476448 Local du CRBC
Av. Marius Meurée 97A, 6001 Charleroi
III D DUA 2 DEPAUW Frédéric fredepauw@hotmail.com 0479 91 21 15 Riviera Bridgeclub
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
III D BBC 7 WILDIERS Lydia wilmaly@skynet.be 0479214865 Royal Orée
Drève des Brulés 59, 1150 Bruxelles
III D Riviera 7 KETELS Robert robert.ketels@telenet.be +32 497 31 76 25 Riviera BC
Schotensesteenweg 432, 2100 Deurne
III D U.A.E 3 MOMMAERTS Laure laure@voyagesplus.be 0474926193 Primerose - Tennis & Hockey
Av. du Gros Tilleul 41, 1020 Bruxelles