H Round-robin

Team
 
05/10
11:00
05/10
13:50
05/10
16:40
12/10
11:00
12/10
13:50
12/10
16:40
26/10
11:00
26/10
13:50
26/10
16:40
09/11
11:00
09/11
13:50
09/11
16:40
23/11
11:00
23/11
13:50
23/11
16:40
30/11
11:00
30/11
13:50
30/11
16:40
14/12
11:00
14/12
13:50
14/12
16:40
Cor.Totaal
 
Begijntje 116,2613,285,8217,1713,2810,0075,81
B.C.O.B. 315,5615,566,252,4115,5615,1970,53
Squeeze 14,4415,7412,5512,2913,0410,0068,06
Riviera 113,9713,757,4517,596,726,0365,51
B.C.O.B. 210,614,2613,752,837,2018,0956,74
Phenix 13,746,2516,2612,8012,804,8156,66
B.C.O.B. 19,394,4414,187,206,9613,9756,14
Riviera 26,036,723,747,714,441,9130,55

Waarschuwingen

Datum Afdeling Reeks Team Reden
12/10/2019 H Round-robin Royal Squeeze 1 Other Warning for the team Squeeze for not respecting the line-up as home team (EW inverted in closed room)
12/10/2019 H Round-robin Royal Squeeze 1 Other 2nd and final warning for the team Squeeze for not respecting the line-up as home team (EW again inverted in closed room)
05/10/2019 H Round-robin Phenix 1 Other Warning for the pair Damien Calas – Hervé Huntz (Phenix 1) for insufficient knowledge of their own system.
H
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne (Antwerpen)
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2019-2020
H
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne (Antwerpen)
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2019-2020
H
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Orée
Street: 
Drève des Brulés
Number: 
57
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
Bruxelles
Secretary: 
NEVE Christian
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2019-2020
H
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Orée
Street: 
Drève des Brulés
Number: 
57
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
Bruxelles
Secretary: 
NEVE Christian
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2019-2020
H
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Pieterman
Street: 
Goudsbloemstraat
Number: 
28
Postal code: 
3000
Town: 
Leuven
Secretary: 
SAMSON Michel
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2019-2020
H
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Orée THB
Street: 
drève des Brûlés
Number: 
59
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
WStP
Secretary: 
WILDIERS Lydia
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2019-2020
H
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Bowling Stones
Street: 
Autolei
Number: 
113
Postal code: 
2160
Town: 
Wommelgem
Secretary: 
BERGHS Lisette
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2019-2020
H
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Orée
Street: 
Drève des Brulés
Number: 
57
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
Bruxelles
Secretary: 
NEVE Christian
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 5 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 12 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 26 oktober, 2019
zaterdag, 9 november, 2019
zaterdag, 23 november, 2019
zaterdag, 30 november, 2019
zaterdag, 14 december, 2019
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2019-2020