III D

Team
 
06/10
14:00
13/10
14:00
20/10
14:00
10/11
14:00
17/11
14:00
24/11
14:00
01/12
14:00
08/12
14:00
12/01
14:00
19/01
14:00
26/01
14:00
02/02
14:00
09/02
14:00
23/02
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Charleroi 28,9316,7925,72
Namur 216,008,7324,73
Boeckenberg 16,8817,6924,57
Pieterman 213,1211,2724,39
Westrand 211,0711,4722,54
Phenix 413,293,2116,50
Hornu 14,008,5312,53
Riviera 66,712,319,02
III
D
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Local parroisial (tenant à l'église d'hornu)
Street: 
rue saint Martin
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
7301
Town: 
HORNU
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
D
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Salle Massart
Street: 
Avenue du Château de Beez
Number: 
44
Postal code: 
5000
Town: 
Namur
Secretary: 
DE WASSEIGE Ariane
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
D
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Boeckenberg Sportcenter
Street: 
Grensstraat
Number: 
9
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne - Antwerpen
Secretary: 
BOGAERTS Ludo
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
D
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Académie
Street: 
avenue du Prince de Ligne
Number: 
40
Postal code: 
1180
Town: 
Uccle
Secretary: 
WILDIERS Lydia
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
0478.831607
4
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
D
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRBC
Street: 
avenue Meurée
Number: 
97A
Postal code: 
6001
Town: 
Marcinelle
Secretary: 
LAMBRECHTS Dominique
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
D
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
6
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
D
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Pieterman Bridgeclub
Street: 
Goudsbloemstraat
Number: 
28
Postal code: 
3000
Town: 
Leuven
Secretary: 
CELIS Jos
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
D
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Ontmoetingscentrum Westrand - Klaslokaal 3de Verd.
Street: 
Kamerijklaan
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
1700
Town: 
Dilbeek
Secretary: 
VAN LYSEBETH Micheline
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019