III C

Team
 
06/10
14:00
13/10
14:00
20/10
14:00
10/11
14:00
17/11
14:00
24/11
14:00
01/12
14:00
08/12
14:00
12/01
14:00
19/01
14:00
26/01
14:00
02/02
14:00
09/02
14:00
23/02
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Chaver 217,5116,7913,7848,08
Witte Beer 110,0017,0120,0047,01
Charleroi 410,0013,7816,0039,78
Sandeman 22,4920,0011,8634,35
Knokke 119,252,998,1430,38
B.C.W.H. 17,056,226,2219,49
B.C. Mons 112,950,004,0016,95
Waregem 20,753,210,003,96
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
LAGUNA SPORTCENTRUM
Street: 
Krommedijk
Number: 
34
Postal code: 
8301
Town: 
KNOKKE-HEIST
Secretary: 
WENTEIN Martine
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Stedelijk zwembad De Treffer
Street: 
Meersstraat
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
8790
Town: 
Waregem
Secretary: 
VERSCHUEREN Gino
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
K.A. Union-Sandeman
Street: 
Kantienberg
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
9000
Town: 
Gent
Secretary: 
DE VLEMINCK Willy
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
De Warande (Kasteeltje)
Street: 
Warandelaan
Number: 
14
Postal code: 
9230
Town: 
Wetteren
Secretary: 
VANTILBORGH Rik
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
C
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRBC
Street: 
avenue Meurée
Number: 
97A
Postal code: 
6001
Town: 
Marcinelle
Secretary: 
LAMBRECHTS Dominique
Secretary e-mail: 
4
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
C
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
RAECT (tennis)
Street: 
rue Valenciennoise
Number: 
29
Postal code: 
7000
Town: 
Mons
Secretary: 
D'AGOSTINO Serge
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
065 354397
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Koninklijke Roeivereniging
Street: 
Waggelwater
Number: 
2
Postal code: 
8200
Town: 
Sint Andries (Brugge)
Secretary: 
MAREEL Martien
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
III
C
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Witte Beer
Street: 
Damse Vaart-Zuid
Number: 
76
Postal code: 
8310
Town: 
St Kruis-Brugge
Secretary: 
LAMOTE Paul
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019