II A

Team
 
06/10
14:00
13/10
14:00
20/10
14:00
10/11
14:00
17/11
14:00
24/11
14:00
01/12
14:00
08/12
14:00
12/01
14:00
19/01
14:00
26/01
14:00
02/02
14:00
09/02
14:00
23/02
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Geel 18,5320,0019,1847,71
Oostmalle 18,3313,9411,8634,13
Lier 111,476,0613,9431,47
Goldstar-Carta Mundi 110,6517,5128,16
Charleroi 111,6713,780,8226,27
De Teuten 19,356,228,1423,71
Cercle-Perron 46,222,496,0614,77
Riviera 413,780,0013,78
II
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRBC
Street: 
avenue Meurée
Number: 
97A
Postal code: 
6001
Town: 
Marcinelle
Secretary: 
LAMBRECHTS Dominique
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
De Valk
Street: 
Kloosterstraat
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
2390
Town: 
Malle
Secretary: 
VRINTS Geert
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Het Geels Brouwhuis
Street: 
Nieuwstraat
Number: 
41
Postal code: 
2440
Town: 
Geel
Secretary: 
CORTEN Ivo
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
4
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Café ST Pieter
Street: 
Grote markt
Number: 
60
Postal code: 
2300
Town: 
Turnhout
Secretary: 
JANSSENS Rudi
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
4
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Café Refuge
Street: 
Zimmerplein
Number: 
12
Postal code: 
2500
Town: 
Lier
Secretary: 
VAN UFFELEN Marc
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019
II
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Hotel-Restaurant Carré
Street: 
Dorperheide
Number: 
31
Postal code: 
3920
Town: 
Lommel
Secretary: 
NEELS Leen
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
011546023
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 20 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 17 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
zaterdag, 12 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 19 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 26 januari, 2019
zaterdag, 2 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 9 februari, 2019
zaterdag, 23 februari, 2019
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2018-2019