H Round-robin

Team
 
06/10
11:00
06/10
13:50
06/10
16:40
13/10
11:00
13/10
13:50
13/10
16:40
27/10
11:00
27/10
13:50
27/10
16:40
10/11
11:00
10/11
13:50
10/11
16:40
24/11
11:00
24/11
13:50
24/11
16:40
01/12
11:00
01/12
13:50
01/12
16:40
08/12
11:00
08/12
13:50
08/12
16:40
Cor.Totaal
 
Riviera 112,038,5215,1913,5215,9213,5278,70
B.C.O.B. 211,7615,0013,978,524,0817,4570,78
Phenix 118,2111,486,2515,1915,742,5569,42
Squeeze 17,974,6213,753,1212,5517,0359,04
B.C.O.B. 18,2417,9720,006,484,262,97-2,057,92
B.C.O.B. 31,792,036,0316,8812,8017,5957,12
U.A.E 16,0315,380,0011,487,206,4846,57
Begijntje 113,975,004,814,817,452,4138,45

Straffen

Datumoplopend sorteren Afdeling Reeks Team Reden Correctie
13/10/2018 H Round-robin B.C.O.B. 1 Late arrival - BCOB 1 is given a penalty of 2 VPs in accordance with Section 53.03(f) of the National Teams Regulations. This penalty does not affect the result of the match - the request for force majeure is denied. -2,00

Rulings / Appeals

Datumaflopend sorteren Afdeling Reeks Teams Board Case files
06/10/2018 H Round-robin B.C.O.B. 1 (2018-2019) - B.C.O.B. 3 (2018-2019) 14 PDF icon RUL_2018-2019-002_BCOB_1_-_BCOB_3_06102018_Honour_R2_-_Board_14.pdf
13/10/2018 H Round-robin B.C.O.B. 1 (2018-2019) - Riviera 1 (2018-2019) PDF icon Ere 2018-19 complaint Riviera official.pdf
13/10/2018 H Round-robin U.A.E 1 (2018-2019) - B.C.O.B. 3 (2018-2019) 14 PDF icon arb181019a.pdf
13/10/2018 H Round-robin U.A.E 1 (2018-2019) - B.C.O.B. 3 (2018-2019) 1 PDF icon arb181019b.pdf
13/10/2018 H Round-robin B.C.O.B. 3 (2018-2019) - Begijntje 1 (2018-2019) 14 PDF icon arb181019c.pdf
H
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Orée
Street: 
drève des brulés
Number: 
59
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
Bruxelles
Secretary: 
DEGREVE Nicole
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 27 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2018-2019
H
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Orée
Street: 
drève des brulés
Number: 
59
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
Bruxelles
Secretary: 
DEGREVE Nicole
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 27 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2018-2019
H
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Longchamps
Street: 
ch de Waterloo,
Number: 
836
Postal code: 
1180
Town: 
Uccle
Secretary: 
REBUFFAT Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
02 3752840
0474 926192
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 27 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2018-2019
H
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 27 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2018-2019
H
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Académie
Street: 
avenue du Prince de Ligne
Number: 
40
Postal code: 
1180
Town: 
Uccle
Secretary: 
WILDIERS Lydia
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
0478.831607
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 27 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2018-2019
H
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
DE DONDER Steven
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 27 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2018-2019
H
Round-robin
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Pieterman Bridgeclub Parochiecentrum Ons Huis
Street: 
Goudbloemstraat
Number: 
28
Postal code: 
3000
Town: 
Leuven
Secretary: 
GHEYSEN Lieve
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 27 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2018-2019
H
Round-robin
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Orée
Street: 
drève des brulés
Number: 
59
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
Bruxelles
Secretary: 
DEGREVE Nicole
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 6 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 13 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 27 oktober, 2018
zaterdag, 10 november, 2018
zaterdag, 24 november, 2018
zaterdag, 1 december, 2018
zaterdag, 8 december, 2018
Start times: 
11:00am
1:50pm
4:40pm
Season: 
2018-2019