III A

Team
 
30/09
14:00
07/10
14:00
14/10
14:00
21/10
14:00
18/11
14:00
25/11
14:00
02/12
14:00
09/12
14:00
13/01
14:00
20/01
14:00
27/01
14:00
03/02
14:00
24/02
14:00
03/03
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Goldstar-Carta Mundi 125,0025,003,0016,0025,0094,00
Cercle-Perron 818,0022,0025,0016,0011,0092,00
Forum 221,005,0025,009,0022,0082,00
Verviers 112,0018,0014,0014,0020,0078,00
Lier 116,0020,004,0012,0019,0071,00
Genk 29,0010,0020,0014,0010,0063,00
Cercle-Perron 614,008,0016,0021,003,0062,00
DUA 13,0012,0010,0018,008,0051,00
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
8
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Stade de Bielmont, VIP
Street: 
Avenue Élisabeth
Number: 
92
Postal code: 
4800
Town: 
Verviers
Secretary: 
NORGA SERGE
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Hotel Viane
Street: 
Korte Vianenstraat
Number: 
2
Postal code: 
2300
Town: 
Turnhout
Secretary: 
JANSSENS Rudi
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Petanque Club Genk
Street: 
Melbergstraat
Number: 
1C
Postal code: 
3600
Town: 
Genk
Secretary: 
THEUNIS Yvan
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Café Refuge
Street: 
Zimmerplein
Number: 
12
Postal code: 
2500
Town: 
Lier
Secretary: 
VAN UFFELEN Marc
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Hotel La Chaumière
Street: 
Brusselsesteenweg
Number: 
400
Postal code: 
1730
Town: 
Asse
Secretary: 
GERLO Erik
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridgeclub
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
DEPAUW Frédéric
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
6
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018