II B

Team
 
30/09
14:00
07/10
14:00
14/10
14:00
21/10
14:00
18/11
14:00
25/11
14:00
02/12
14:00
09/12
14:00
13/01
14:00
20/01
14:00
27/01
14:00
03/02
14:00
24/02
14:00
03/03
14:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Cercle-Perron 313,2913,789,5611,0713,1260,82
Charleroi 114,9616,9010,2210,226,8859,18
Forum 17,9513,129,7814,3911,6756,91
Namur 16,7117,1114,5413,944,0056,30
Oostmalle 112,053,1014,398,9316,0054,47
Riviera 412,246,8810,446,066,0641,68
Beveren 15,046,225,465,6113,9436,27
Chaver 27,762,895,619,788,3334,37
II
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
II
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Salle Massart
Street: 
Avenue du Château de Beez
Number: 
44
Postal code: 
5000
Town: 
Namur
Secretary: 
DE WASSEIGE Ariane
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
4
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
De Valk
Street: 
Kloosterstraat
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
2390
Town: 
Malle
Secretary: 
VRINTS Geert
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
II
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRBC
Street: 
avenue Meurée
Number: 
97A
Postal code: 
6001
Town: 
Marcinelle
Secretary: 
LAMBRECHTS Dominique
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Hotel La Chaumière
Street: 
Brusselsesteenweg
Number: 
400
Postal code: 
1730
Town: 
Asse
Secretary: 
GERLO Erik
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Koninklijke Roeivereniging
Street: 
Waggelwater
Number: 
4
Postal code: 
8200
Town: 
Sint Andries (Brugge)
Secretary: 
MAREEL Martien
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
feestzaal Olympia
Street: 
Kruibekesteenweg
Number: 
8
Postal code: 
9120
Town: 
Beveren
Secretary: 
HENDRICKX Kristin
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018