I

Team
 
30/09
13:00
07/10
13:00
14/10
13:00
21/10
13:00
18/11
13:00
25/11
13:00
02/12
13:00
09/12
13:00
13/01
13:00
20/01
13:00
27/01
13:00
03/02
13:00
24/02
13:00
03/03
13:00
Cor.Totaal
 
Phenix 17,1710,5816,5915,6417,4367,41
Squeeze 28,2418,9811,145,2017,1660,72
Cercle-Perron 213,8713,2911,1414,802,5755,67
Squeeze 111,7612,353,4118,588,1554,25
Phenix 26,139,4217,435,7211,8550,55
Genk 116,896,718,864,363,8140,63
Geel 13,117,658,8614,282,8436,74
Riviera 212,831,022,571,4216,1934,03
I
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Académie
Street: 
avenue du Prince de Ligne
Number: 
40
Postal code: 
1180
Town: 
Uccle
Secretary: 
WILDIERS Lydia
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
0478.831607
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
I
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
I
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Royal Squeeze Bridge Club
Street: 
Charlottalei
Number: 
26
Postal code: 
2018
Town: 
Antwerpen
Secretary: 
DE DONDER Steven
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
I
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Petanque Club Genk
Street: 
Melbergstraat
Number: 
1C
Postal code: 
3600
Town: 
Genk
Secretary: 
THEUNIS Yvan
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
I
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Cercle-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
I
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Café Den Tour
Street: 
Stationsstraat
Number: 
158
Postal code: 
2440
Town: 
Geel
Secretary: 
CORTEN Ivo
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
I
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Royal Squeeze Bridge Club
Street: 
Charlottalei
Number: 
26
Postal code: 
2018
Town: 
Antwerpen
Secretary: 
DE DONDER Steven
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018
I
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Académie
Street: 
avenue du Prince de Ligne
Number: 
40
Postal code: 
1180
Town: 
Uccle
Secretary: 
WILDIERS Lydia
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
0478.831607
2
Dates: 
zaterdag, 30 september, 2017
zaterdag, 7 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 14 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 21 oktober, 2017
zaterdag, 18 november, 2017
zaterdag, 25 november, 2017
zaterdag, 2 december, 2017
zaterdag, 9 december, 2017
zaterdag, 13 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 20 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 27 januari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 24 februari, 2018
zaterdag, 3 maart, 2018
Start times: 
1:00pm
Season: 
2017-2018