III A

Team
 
28/09
14:00
05/10
14:00
12/10
14:00
19/10
14:00
09/11
14:00
16/11
14:00
23/11
14:00
30/11
14:00
07/12
14:00
14/12
14:00
18/01
14:00
25/01
14:00
01/02
14:00
08/02
14:00
Cor.Total
 
C-Perron 519,5617,3112,4249,29
Namur 37,4012,2416,3535,99
Boeckenberg 112,602,6915,3730,66
Charleroi 27,404,5018,4530,35
Riviera 712,608,537,5828,71
Aarschot 113,947,761,5523,25
Squeeze 36,0611,473,6521,18
Verviers 10,4415,504,6320,57
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Riviera Bridge Club
Street: 
Schotensesteenweg
Number: 
432
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne (Antwerpen)
Secretary: 
LAURYSSENS Agnes
Secretary e-mail: 
7
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRNB
Street: 
rue du chateau de Beez
Number: 
44
Postal code: 
5030
Town: 
Namur
Secretary: 
PIROTTE Claude
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRBC
Street: 
avenue Meurée
Number: 
97 A
Postal code: 
6001
Town: 
Marcinelle
Secretary: 
DEGREZ Gérard
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Boeckenberg Sportcenter
Street: 
Grensstraat
Number: 
9
Postal code: 
2100
Town: 
Deurne
Secretary: 
BOGAERTS Ludo
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
VINEA
Street: 
Poortveldenplein
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
3200
Town: 
Aarschot
Secretary: 
HENSEN Jean
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
A
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Bowling Stones
Street: 
Autolei
Number: 
113
Postal code: 
2160
Town: 
Wommelgem
Secretary: 
BERGHS Lisette
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
C-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
5
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
III
A
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Stade de Bielmont, local VIP
Street: 
avenue Elisabeth
Number: 
92
Postal code: 
4800
Town: 
VERVIERS
Secretary: 
NORGA Serge
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020