II B

Team
 
28/09
14:00
05/10
14:00
12/10
14:00
19/10
14:00
09/11
14:00
16/11
14:00
23/11
14:00
30/11
14:00
07/12
14:00
14/12
14:00
18/01
14:00
25/01
14:00
01/02
14:00
08/02
14:00
Cor.Total
 
Forum 115,7620,003,1038,86
Waregem 114,6817,786,3838,84
U.A.E 24,2416,6816,9037,82
C-Perron 317,212,2214,2433,67
Charleroi 12,798,1416,9027,83
Witte Beer 15,3211,865,7622,94
Chaver 14,123,3213,6221,06
Pieterman 215,880,003,1018,98
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Koninklijke Roeivereniging
Street: 
Waggelwater
Number: 
4
Postal code: 
8200
Town: 
8200 Sint Andries
Secretary: 
MAREEL Martien
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Ons Huis
Street: 
Goudsbloemstraat
Number: 
28
Postal code: 
3000
Town: 
Leuven
Secretary: 
CELIS Jos
Secretary e-mail: 
2
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
CRBC
Street: 
avenue Meurée
Number: 
97 A
Postal code: 
6001
Town: 
Marcinelle
Secretary: 
DEGREZ Gérard
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
C-Perron
Street: 
Boulevard Frère Orban
Number: 
32
Postal code: 
4000
Town: 
LIEGE
Secretary: 
CAPUTO Philippe
Secretary e-mail: 
3
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Hotel La Chaumière
Street: 
Brusselsesteenweg
Number: 
400
Postal code: 
1730
Town: 
Asse
Secretary: 
GERLO Erik
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
B
League: 
LBF
Venue name: 
Parc Woluwé
Street: 
Avenue Galoppin
Number: 
1
Postal code: 
1150
Town: 
BRUXELLES - WOLUWE
Secretary: 
STUYCK Dominique
Secretary e-mail: 
Telephone: 
02 3752840
0474 926192
2
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
De Treffer
Street: 
Meerstraat
Number: 
5
Postal code: 
8790
Town: 
Waregem
Secretary: 
VERSCHUEREN Gino
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020
II
B
League: 
VBL
Venue name: 
Witte Beer Clublokaal
Street: 
Damse Vaart Zuid
Number: 
76
Postal code: 
8310
Town: 
Sint Kruis
Secretary: 
LAMOTE Paul
Secretary e-mail: 
1
Dates: 
Samedi, 28 Septembre, 2019
Samedi, 5 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 12 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 19 Octobre, 2019
Samedi, 9 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 16 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 23 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 30 Novembre, 2019
Samedi, 7 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 14 Décembre, 2019
Samedi, 18 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 25 Janvier, 2020
Samedi, 1 Février, 2020
Samedi, 8 Février, 2020
Start times: 
2:00pm
Season: 
2019-2020